Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Spiritual & Medicinal Tissue Culture Plants

  • Ekabilvam Tissue Culture Plants

    Ekabilvam Tissue Culture Plants

    Scientific Name : Aegle marmelos

    Common Name : Bael, Maredu, Stone Apple

    Soil Specific : Wide range of soils with pH is 5.0 to 8.0

    Climate : Warm and humid climate. Usually, wide temperature tolerant

    Spacing : No particular spacing

  • Mahavilvam Tissue Culture Plants

    Mahavilvam Tissue Culture Plants

    Scientific Name : Aegle marmelos

    Common Name : Bael, Maredu, stone apple

    Soil Specific : Wide range of soilswith pH is 5.0 to 8.0

    Climate : Warm and humid climate. usually, wide temperature tolerants

    Spacing : No particular spacing


Enquiry Now


Looking for Product Name ?