Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Flower Tissue Culture Plants

  • Tropical Orchid Flower Tissue Culture Plants

    Tropical Orchid Flower Tissue Culture Plants

    Soil Specific : A Combination Of Coal And Brick Pieces Or Coconut Blocks Can Be Used.

    Scientific Name : Dendrobium sps

    Common Name : Tropical orchids

    Soil Specific : A combination of coal and brick pieces or coconut blocks can be used.

    Climate : Temperature between 15°C to 33°C


Enquiry Now


Looking for Product Name ?